PLANe ANalyzer for Android
・ガイドライン入力撮影したスイング動画の画面上をドラッグするだけで、ラインを好きなだけ引くことができるので、フォームのブレなどをチェックする場合に便利です。ラインはそれぞれのスイング動画ごとに保存されます。
・撮影場所保存撮影した場所の地図を表示することができます。どこのコースやホールでのスイングかを簡単に調べられます。
・フォーム比較指定したスイング動画と別のスイング動画を並べて同時に再生できます。例えば、ベストショットの時のスイングと比較することで、アドレス・フィニッシュ速度が異なっても違いを簡単にチェックできます。
・静止画保存スイング動画を静止画に書き出して、ギャラリーに登録できます。書き出した静止画はパソコンで管理したり、写真共有サイトに投稿したりして楽しめます。
About PLANe ANalyzer for Android
- Package name (App ID)
- jp.co.pixela.planalyzer
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Version
- v1.01.010
- Developer
- Shotzoom Software
Looking for the PLANe ANalyzer for Android APK?
The safest way to get PLANe ANalyzer for Android (jp.co.pixela.planalyzer) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Secure & Private
Your data is protected with industry-leading security protocols.
24/7 Support
Our dedicated support team is always ready to help you.
Personalization
Customize the app to match your preferences and workflow.
PLANe ANalyzer for Android の動作を見る
Frequently Asked Questions
Is PLANe ANalyzer for Android free?
Yes, PLANe ANalyzer for Android is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install PLANe ANalyzer for Android on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for PLANe ANalyzer for Android by Shotzoom Software or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is jp.co.pixela.planalyzer?
jp.co.pixela.planalyzer is the App ID (package name) of PLANe ANalyzer for Android on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is PLANe ANalyzer for Android safe to download?
Installing PLANe ANalyzer for Android from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Shotzoom Software, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Get PLANe ANalyzer for Android Today
PLANe ANalyzer for Android for Android — free download on Google Play.
Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.